SHOTGUN MARY

Date of Birth:
7/3/2019
Nickname:
MARIE
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Roger Cole
Breeder:
Roger Cole DVM
Notes:
Gorgeous Walnut and White paint heifer with walnut colored horns rolling back ...very correct ..Most gentle of our young heifers..see sales notes on mama and daddy ...Very special genetics and color...Not Exposed ..
OCV'd:
Yes