SIOUX ZETT

Date of Birth:
9/23/2019
Description:
Dam is multiple Futurity Winner .....
Nickname:
SUZETTE
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Sho Me Longhorns
Breeder:
Roger Cole DVM
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
96
Reg #1:
CAl321949
For Sale:
No
Award DateEvent LocationAward
10/08/2020ITLA WORLD SHOW GLENROSE TEXASFUTURITY RESERVE CLASS CHAMPION
10/07/2020ITLA WORLD SHOW GLENROSE TEXASNON HALTERED CLASS CHAMPION
10/03/2020HORN SHOWCASE LAWTON OKLAHOMAHORN SHOWCASE FUTURITY CLASS CHAMPION
10/03/2020HORN SHOWCASE LAWTON OKLAHOMASUPERIOR AWARD WINNER
10/01/2020HORN SHOWCASE LAWTON OKLAHOMAMEASUREMENT CLASS CHAMPION
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip36.250010/01/2020 HORN SHOWCASE