SO SIOUX ME

Date of Birth:
9/2/2020
Description:
Black With White specks over rump ...
Nickname:
MIA
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Roger Cole DVM
Breeder:
Roger Cole DVM
Notes:
Full Sister to Multiple Futurity and World Show Champions...See Dam Progeny
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
01
Reg #1:
Pending