EXPEDITER

Date of Birth:
4/5/2019
Description:
Brindle - White Splotches over body .....
Nickname:
BONGO
Sex:
Steer
Owner Name:
Roger Cole DVM
Breeder:
Roger Cole DVM
Notes:
TROPHY STEER DELUXE ....GENTLE COLORFUL ....WANTS TO BE YOUR BUDDY ...Thanks to Bruce Williams Sparta Mo for including this guy in his Trophy Steer Roster...Will keep updated on Progress and Measurements...