OVER & UNDER

Date of Birth:
3/18/2020
Description:
Black and White Paint ..
Nickname:
Undie
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Roger Cole DVM
Breeder:
Bryant Cattle Co
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
018
Reg #1:
CI327101
Award DateEvent LocationAward
04/06/2022Bluegrass Futurity Lexington KYReserve Class Winner
11/13/2021TLBAA Horn Showcase Measuring Class Ft Worth TxReserve Class Winner
11/12/2021TLBAA Horn Showcase Futurity Ft Worth Tex Reserve Class Winner
10/01/2021Fred Bryant Memorial Futurity Springfield MoReserve Class Winner
09/17/2021Legends Futurity Duncan Okla.Reserve Class Winner
03/27/2021ITLA HEIFER FUTURITY4TH OUT OF 20 HEAD
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip55.500011/12/2021 TLBAA Horn Showcase
Has had a great 2021 Futurity Year placing Reserve in 3 Major Futurities and Reserve in Her TLBAA Measuring Class ...They have always known she was there ...