BUBBLE GUN

Date of Birth:
5/16/2021
Description:
Maroon with white splotches over body ..black nose and tail tip ...
Nickname:
Bubbles
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Roger Cole DVM
Breeder:
Roger Cole DVM
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
11
Reg #1:
CAI330443
For Sale:
No
Twin:
No
Award DateEvent LocationAward
04/06/2022Bluegrass Futurity Lexington Ky Reserve in Class of 37
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip41.750008/25/2022