GETYAGUNS

Date of Birth:
5/5/2017
Description:
black, white , bronze tricolored....mealy nose... homozygous for the wild gene...
Nickname:
BONGO
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Roger Cole DVM
Breeder:
Roger Cole DVM
Notes:
Very correct with lots of color and balance .... Hubbell and Dickinson blend of bloodlines..horn and conformation....very gentle .....gorgeous individual...
PH #:
5/17
Reg #1:
BAI94808
For Sale:
No
Incorporate Type:
Raised
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip40.000006/09/2018  
Tip to Tip36.000005/05/2018  
Tip to Tip31.000003/01/2018  
Thanks JD Felin for Bongo's new Home...